Sign In | Join Free | My udpf.com
China Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd logo
Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd
Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.,Ltd Your professional washing solution expert ! Provide a highly efficient, environmentally friendly, energy-saving one-stop solution.
Verified Supplier

5 Years

Home > Industrial Washing Machine >

Low Noise Automatic Industrial Washing Machine For Clothes Low Shake

Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Low Noise Automatic Industrial Washing Machine For Clothes Low Shake

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : Laijie

Model Number : XGQ-30

Certification : CE

Place of Origin : Shanghai ,China

MOQ : 1 piece

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : D/A, L/C, , D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 300 pieces one month

Delivery Time : 15 days after received payment

Packaging Details : Plywood wooden packaging

Washing capacity : 16kg 20kg 30kg 50kg 70kg 100kg

Certificate : CE,ISO, SGS

Usage : laundromat, school , hospital , textile factory

Material : Stainless steel 304

Cleaning Type : Clean-In-Place

Washing process : Cold Water Cleaning

Automatic grade : Full automatic

Product name : Electric / Steam Heating Industrial Laundry Washing Machine With Inverter System XGQ

Contact Now


Fully automatic industrial washing machine price for clothes bedsheet




1, Product Description:


1. Fully automatic, microcomputer-controller,freely programmable,30 possible programs , operator could set flexible.
2. High quality stainless steel, good appearance, long life.
3. Full suspension shock structure,low shake, low noise,combination of shock absorbance and springs for maximum absorption, need no excessive foundations.
4. Imported bearing, precise and durable.
5. Fixed screws support for long-distance transportation, avoid shaking damage during transit.
6. High quality inverted system, easily realize washing and extracting frequency step less adjusting.
7, Multiple sealing system, oil sealing , water sealing, stainless steel sealing.
8, Built-out bearing lubrication, simple operation, convenient maintenance.
9, Safety door interlock system, reduce fatigue, misuse and the risk.

2, Facory advantage :

1, Professional manufacturer with 30 years.

2, Factory supply directly , Competitive price .

​3, Fast delivery time 10 days ~15 days.

4, Free spare parts


3,The specification :


ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
Rated Capacitykg305070100
Drum Diametermm902108012001240
Drum Depthmm500600626840
Washingrpm36363432
Low Extractrpm375345325325
High Extractrpm760700660660
G-ForceG300300300300
Power SupplyV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
Motor powerkw45.57.57.5
Weightkg1500220025002900
Widthmm1470162518201825
Depthmm1520172018802100
Heightmm1900203023002300
Steam Pressure*Mpa0.2-0.60.2-0.60.2-0.60.2-0.6
Electric Heating Power*kw20202020









Product Tags:

industrial laundry washing machine

      

industrial front load washer

      

100kg Industrial Washing Machine

      
Best Low Noise Automatic Industrial Washing Machine For Clothes Low Shake wholesale

Low Noise Automatic Industrial Washing Machine For Clothes Low Shake Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2022 udpf.com. All rights reserved.