Sign In | Join Free | My udpf.com
China Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd logo
Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd
Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.,Ltd Your professional washing solution expert ! Provide a highly efficient, environmentally friendly, energy-saving one-stop solution.
Verified Supplier

5 Years

Home > Industrial Washing Machine >

30kg Professional Industrial Laundry Washing Machine For Laundry Shop

Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

30kg Professional Industrial Laundry Washing Machine For Laundry Shop

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : Laijie

Model Number : XGQ-30

Certification : CE

Place of Origin : Shanghai ,China

MOQ : 1 piece

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : D/A, L/C, , D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 3000 pieces per year

Delivery Time : 15 days after received payment

Packaging Details : Plywood packing

Washing capacity : 30kg

Product name : commercial washing machine for hotel and hospital

Material : Stainless steel 304

Function : Washing , extracting

Usage : hotel , hospital ,laundry shop

Trademark : LAIJIE

Contact Now

Professional full SUS304 commercial washing machine for hotel and hospital


Techinical :
1. Fully automatic, microcomputer-controller,freely programmable,30 possible programs , operator could set flexible.
2. High quality stainless steel, good appearance, long life.
3. Full suspension shock structure,low shake, low noise,combination of shock absorbance and springs for maximum absorption, need no excessive foundations.
4. Imported bearing, precise and durable.
5. Fixed screws support for long-distance transportation, avoid shaking damage during transit.
6. High quality inverted system, easily realize washing and extracting frequency step less adjusting.
7, Multiple sealing system, oil sealing , water sealing, stainless steel sealing.
8, Built-out bearing lubrication, simple operation, convenient maintenance.
9, Safety door interlock system, reduce fatigue, misuse and the risk.

Specification

ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
Rated Capacitykg305070100
Drum Diametermm902108012001240
Drum Depthmm500600626840
Washingrpm36363432
Low Extractrpm375345325325
High Extractrpm760700660660
G-ForceG300300300300
Power SupplyV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
Motor powerkw45.57.57.5
Weightkg1500220025002900
Widthmm1470162518201825
Depthmm1520172018802100
Heightmm1900203023002300
Steam Pressure*Mpa0.2-0.60.2-0.60.2-0.60.2-0.6
Electric Heating Power*kw202020

20

Company introduction

Shanghai Laijie is a professional and international national enterprise integrating development , manufacturing,marketing,and servicing of commercial and industrial laundry equipment. Located in beautiful Shanghai Fengcheng industrial park. Registered in 1992 and have 120 staff , annual production capacity are 3000 sets. Our main products are automatic inverter washing machine,automatic dryer,Hydro extractor ,Ironing machine ,folding machine and other laundry equipment.our products are mainly use for hotel, hospital, School, and military.

We have cooperated with trading companies and exported products to the United States, Middle east , Vietnam, Myanmar ,Canada, Germany, Spain, Pakistan, Malaysia, Indonesia, South Africa, Tanzania, Chile, more than 30 countries .

Contact us



Product Tags:

industrial laundry washing machine

      

industrial front load washer

      

30kg industrial laundry washing machine

      
Best 30kg Professional Industrial Laundry Washing Machine For Laundry Shop wholesale

30kg Professional Industrial Laundry Washing Machine For Laundry Shop Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2022 udpf.com. All rights reserved.