Sign In | Join Free | My udpf.com
China Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd logo
Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd
Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.,Ltd Your professional washing solution expert ! Provide a highly efficient, environmentally friendly, energy-saving one-stop solution.
Verified Supplier

5 Years

Home > Commercial Washing Machine >

Commercial Coin Operated Washer , Fully Automatic Laundry Equipment 50kg

Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Commercial Coin Operated Washer , Fully Automatic Laundry Equipment 50kg

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : Laijie

Model Number : XGQ-50

Certification : ISO9001

Place of Origin : Shanghai ,China

MOQ : 1 piece

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : D/A, L/C, , D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 300 pieces one month of Fully automatic coin operated laundry commercial washing machines with 50kg

Delivery Time : 15 days after received payment of Fully automatic coin operated laundry commercial washing machines with 50kg

Packaging Details : Plywood wooden packaging of Fully automatic coin operated laundry commercial washing machines with 50kg

Voltage : 110,220,380,400,415v

Material : Stainless steel 304, corrossion-free

Installation : 100% free standing

Advantages : Quality and service guaranteed

Product name : Fully automatic coin operated laundry commercial washing machines with 50kg

Contact Now

Fully automatic coin operated laundry commercial washing machines with 50kg


1, Product specification of Fully automatic coin operated laundry commercial washing machines with 50kg :


SpecificationUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
Rated Capacitykg305070100
Drum Diametermm902108012001240
Drum Depthmm500600626840
Washing speedrpm36363432
Low Extractrpm375345325325
High Extractrpm760700660660
G-ForceG300300300300
HeatingSteam-Heating
Steam PressureMpa0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Power SupplyV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
Motor powerkw45.57.57.5
Weightkg1500220025002900
Dimensionmm1470*1520*19001625*1720*20301820*1880*23001825*2100*2300

2, The technical of Fully automatic coin operated laundry commercial washing machines with 50kg :

1. Fixed screws support for long-distance transportation, avoid shaking damage during transit.
2. High quality inverted system, easily realize washing and extracting frequency step less adjusting.
3, Multiple sealing system, oil sealing , water sealing, stainless steel sealing.
4, Built-out bearing lubrication, simple operation, convenient maintenance.
5, Safety door interlock system, reduce fatigue, misuse and the risk.


Company profile :


Shanghai Laijie is a professional and international national enterprise integrating development , manufacturing,marketing,and servicing of commercial and industrial laundry equipment. Located in beautiful Shanghai Fengcheng industrial park. Registered in 1992 and have 120 staff , annual production capacity are 3000 sets. Our main products are automatic inverter washing machine,automatic dryer,Hydro extractor ,Ironing machine ,folding machine and other laundry equipment.our products are mainly use for hotel,hospital,School,and military.
We have cooperated with trading companies and exported products to the United States, Middle east , Vietnam, Myanmar ,Canada, Germany, Spain, Pakistan, Malaysia, Indonesia, South Africa, Tanzania, Chile, more than 30 countries .




Product Tags:

commercial laundry washing machine

      

commercial grade washer

      
Best Commercial Coin Operated Washer , Fully Automatic Laundry Equipment 50kg wholesale

Commercial Coin Operated Washer , Fully Automatic Laundry Equipment 50kg Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2022 udpf.com. All rights reserved.